BARANGAY PUNONG BARANGAY SK CHAIRPERSON
1. Zone I Peter John T.
Sinfuego
Carl Jason Grajo
2. Zone II Rene Sonza Michelle Joy Suñer
3. Zone III Reginald Jerome
Suplido
Clyd Y. Octaviano
4. Zone IV Ismael A. Solinap June Peter S. Calmita
5. Zone V Timoteo M. Padilla Keith Jerome S.
Soldevilla
6. Zone VI Nelson M. Launio Joshua S. Supeña
7. Agusipan Nida S. Sulaña Richie S. Subong
8. Agutayan Victorino Jr. Palermo Darwin V. Onde
9. Bagumbayan Alex S. Sencil Regin Joice D.
Marterio
10. Balabag Ildefonso G.
Guillergan
Chester Louie L.
Sequio
11. Balibagan
Este
Melchor P. Lopez
12. Balibagan
Oeste
Roy G. Quilarto Dwendolyn C. Alimbon
13. Ban-ag Benedicta S. Sorongon
14. Bantay Lovelita C. Tutor Ryniel S. Arias
15. Barasan
Este
Crisanto Jr. B.
Suberon
Aiza S. Solinap
16. Barasan
Oeste
Virginia H. Narciso Jessa S. Casumpang
17.
Binangkilan
Glen S. Penuela Jose Jr. D. Octaviano
18. Bita-og
Taytay
Lorenzo C. Suobiron Jhune Mark C. Fabila
19. Bolong
Este
Haydee Dela Cruz Luciano III Gumacal
20. Bolong
Oeste
Larry Deatras Paul Vincent M.
Gallego
21. Buayahon Monico S. Sutacio Ardine S. Harder
22. Buyo Ninfa C. Superficial Jairo John S.
Soliguen
23. Cabugao
Norte
Hitler S. Jaspe Raul Jr. M. Domopoy
24. Cabugao
Sur
Marites S. Soltis Jhenielyn S. Sola
25. Cadamayan
Norte
Nida G. Patches Marcelo Jr. H.
Sumagaysay
26. Cadagmayan
Sur
Donato B. Catitista Diane Jean G. Gualin
27. Café Ramon Gamboa Lisa T. Sucion
28. Calaboa
Este
Herminigildo S. Silao Donne P. Sobredilla
29. Calaboa
Oeste
Noli S. Sotomil Camille A. Taborno
30.
Camambugan
Irenea L. Caño Eden Mae Gorantes
31. Canipayan Celso S. Sumanghid Jylle Vernie S.
Hembra
32. Conaynay Ignacio S. Subere Krizzle Sinoro
33. Daga Narciso Souribio Mark Joseph Claudio
34. Dalid Juliet S. Susbilla Karen Joy J. Gorantes
35. Duyanduyan Crisanto C. Colada Jose Andrew Calugas
36. GMTD Christopher S. Suñer Noli Boy M. Sioting
37. Guno Lita S. Sondia Patrick Q. Sogo-an
38. Inangayan Ricardo S. Bayog Clarissa b. Yocson
39. Jibao-an Dester S. Hayag Philip John T. Sison
40. Lacadon Gregorio M. Mortales Milany S. Pauti
41. Lanag Francisco S. Sudaria Jayson S. Sondia
42. Lupa Ma. Gina Subong Zaira Faye U. Subong
43. Magancina Perfecto S. Borra Kim Jay B. Sucero
44. Malawog Andresito E.
Malaygay, Jr.
Arlene P. Mecer
45. Mambuyo Evelyn L. Suedad Angelica Mae Lampa
46. Manhayang Geronima Jaque Angel May S. Sutacio
47.
Miraga-Guibuangan
Jorge S. Solatorio Jose Remy Jr. J.
Soltones
48. Nasugban Florentina S. Calizo Hermie Rose Nadales
49. Omambog Rodney J. Celiz Michael C. Sulit
50. Pal-agon Ludovico A. Lagonaso Rena Mae G. Jamoyot
51. Pungsod Nicolas S. Subor Reynard Provido
52. Sangcate Anabel Simpao Jodie Ann S. Mucho
53. San
Sebastian
Lucia A. Lagunday Reynald Paul T.
Sequito
54. Tagsing Leonida S. Cordero Angel Grace V. Suelo
55.
Talanghauan
Marcelino Jr. S.
Barrios
Arbe Jones D. Solas
56.
Talongadian
Edsel S. Sumayo Edel Grace M. Seriote
57. Tigtig Alex G. Sumabong  Paula Jessa Sumabong
58. Tuburan Nelida S. Susmiran Syrel B. Subong
59. Tugas Edwin S. Casquero Steve Kier a.
Manlapid
60. Tungay LoretoS. Sutacio Juliet T. Sutacio